GSC Football Festival 2018 Registration

Please register here for the appropriate age groups by clicking on the relevant image

Dumbarton Riverside Champions
Claremont Colts Red – c band
Claremont Colts Blue – d band
Claremont Colts White – d/e band
West Park United FC
Giffnock SC
Giffnock SC 2
TASS Thistle Girls
Clark Drive Girls 1
Clark Drive Girls 2
Park Sports Project
Park Sports Project team 2
EKFC Girls
Parkmoor FC (Girls)
St Miiren Youth Girls
West Park United FC
Giffnock U11
Rangers Girls u11
Clark Drive Girls U11s
Kilmarnock Ladies u11’s
EKFC Girls
TASS Thistle
Glasgow Girls

West Park United FC
Glasgow Girls FC
Glasgow Girls FC 2
Dean Thistle
Clydebank Girls U13s
Clark Drive Girls U13s
Barrhead YFC Girls
Park Sports Project
Giffnock SC Girls
EKFC Girls
Glasgow City Blacks
Glasgow City Oranges
Clark Drive Girls
Glennifer Thistle
Pollok Utd
Ayr United Football Academy
Ayr United Football Academy 2
West Park United FC
West Park United FC 2
St Mirren Youth Girls
Giffnock SC Reds
Rossvale
Scotland Boys Club
OLM 2011
Hillwood
Hillwood Whites
Houston United
Shettleston Juniors 2011
St.Andrews BC Blue
St.Andrews BC Black
St.Andrews BC White
Renfrew Victoria
Renfrew Victoria Blue
Busby Blues
Milton Rovers Y.F.C (A)
Milton Rovers Y.F.C (B)
Milton Rovers Y.F.C (C)
Tass Thistle Brazil
Tass Thisle Argentina
Tass Thistle Spain
Tass Thistle Belgium
Tass Thisle Mexico
Giffnock SC Barca
Giffnock SC Real
Giffnock SC Atletico
Giffnock SC PSG
Giffnock SC Dortmund
Giffnock Bayern
Third Lanark
Stamperland United
Stamperland FC
OLM 2010
Villa Park Football Club A
Villa Park Football Club B
Villa Park Football Club C
EKYC (team 1)
EKYC (team 2)
EKYC (team 3)
Bayside Blaze
Bayside Blades
Bayside Blast
Renfrew Victoria
Renfrew Victoria Blue
Barrhead YFC Red
Barrhead YFC
Giffnock SC Roma
Giffnock SC Juventus
Giffnock SC Torino
Giffnock SC Inter Milan
Giffnock SC AC Milan
Giffnock SC Lazio
Giffnock SC Sampdoria
Giffnock SC Napoli
Dumbarton Riverside Barca
Dumbarton Riverside Madrid
Barrhead Gunners
Red Star Barrhead
GSC Red Barca
GSC Stripes Bayern
GSC Black Juventus
GSC Red Real
GSC Stripes PSG
GSC Blacks Monaco
Erskine YFC Yellows
Erskine YFC
Stamperland FC
OLM Thistle
Parkmoor FC
Parkmoor FC (Clarets)
Giffnock Dortmund
Giffnock Benfica
Giffnock Bayern
Stamperland United
Stamperland F.C.
Stamperland City
EKFC 2008
Johnstone Burgh
Thorn Athletic
Pollok FC Black 2008
Pollok FC White 2008
Claremont AFC

AS Swifts
Prestwick FC
EKFC Blues 1
EKFC Blues 2
Villa Park
Ayr Boswell
Ayr Boswell Colts
OLM Thistle
OLM City
Giffnock SC Blacks
Giffnock SC Reds
Giffnock SC Whites
Giffnock SC – 1
Giffnock SC – 2
Scotland Boys Club
Carolside White
Thorn Athletic 2006
St. Peter’s 2006
St Cadocs
Whitecraigs Amateur FC
Linwood Rangers YC Reds
Hampden Weir
Dumbarton Utd FC
Erskine Youth Football Club
Giffnock SC Whites
Giffnock SC Reds
Giffnock SC Blacks
Grassroots Development Coaching
Linwood Rangers YC
Johnstone Burgh
Celtic Juniors
Bonnyton Thistle
Carmunnock FC
Dean Thistle
Hillwood BC
Westerton United
Palace Park
Giffnock SC 2
Renfrew Blues
Busby AFC
Giffnock North Boys Club Thistle
St Cadoc’s YC United
St Cadoc’s YC Saints
Penicuik Athletic YFC

Scotland Boys Club
Rowallan Sports Club
Rossvale Utd
Giffnock SC 2003
Giffnock SC Reds
Glenvale Whites
St Cadocs YC

Hampden Weir Reds
Baljaffray FC United
Carolside Sports Club
Giffnock SC Blacks
Giffnock SC Reds
St Cadocs United
Third Lanark AFC
Bonnyton Thistle
2 reserved teams – GSC